Hefei TNJ Chemical Industry Co.,Ltd.
tnj chemical
Home>> Products

products list

Not exactly what you want? Please try Contact Us >>

  • SDIC small tablets

    Buy SDIC small tablets at best price from China suppliers

    It is easy to buy SDIC small tablets at best price from China suppliers? Yes, you can contact with TNJ company. Our TNJ company not only supply tablets like 2g,3g,5g,10g,20g..etc we still can accept your request to supply it, meanwhile, SDIC granule or powder still popular in customers. for more help, please contact sales16@tnjchem.com

  • Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC tablets

    Buy Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC tablets at factory price from suppliers

    How to buy Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC powder in China market? Please contact with TNJ company? Our TNJ company produce SDIC for more t hen 15 years since 2001, we are not only supply granule but also supply powder for different request. Now, we also have the new line to supply the different types like 2g,3g,5g,10g,20g..etc. for more help, please contact sales16@tnjchem.com

  • Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC powder

    Buy Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC powder at factory price

    How to buy Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC powder in China market? Please contact with TNJ company? Our TNJ company produce SDIC for more t hen 15 years since 2001, we are not only supply granule but also supply powder for different request. Now, we also have the new line to supply the different types like 2g,3g,5g,10g,20g..etc. for more help, please contact sales16@tnjchem.com

  • Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC granule

    Buy Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC granule with factory price

    How to buy Sodium Dichloroisocyanurate SDIC granule with factory price in China market? Why not contact TNJ company? Our TNJ company produce SDIC for more t hen 15 years since 2001, we are not only supply granule but also supply powder for different request. for more help, please contact sales16@tnjchem.com

  • EDTA-4Na

    EDTA-4Na (EDTA Tetrasodium)

    EDTA-4Na exists in a white crystal powder, slightly soluble in organic solvents like alcohol, easily soluble in water. When heated, it easily loses crystal water.

  • Bronopol 30% solution

    Bronopol CAS 52-51-7

    Bronopol CAS 52-51-7 (INN) is an organic compound that is used as an antimicrobial. It is a white solid. Bronopol was used as a preservative for pharma. Bronopol became popular as a preservative in many consumer products such as shampoos and cosmetics. It was subsequently adopted as an antimicrobial in other industrial environments such as paper mills, oil exploration and production facilities, as well as cooling water disinfection plants.

  • DBNPA 2,2-Dibromo-2-cyanoacetamide

    DBNPA 2,2-dibromo-3-nitrilopropionamide CAS 10222-01-2

    DBNPA 2,2-dibromo-3-nitrilopropionamide CAS 10222-01-2 is a quick-kill biocide that easily hydrolyzes under both acidic and alkaline conditions. It is preferred for its instability in water as it quickly kills and then quickly degrades to form a number of products, depending on the conditions, including ammonia, bromide ions, dibromoacetonitrile, and dibromoacetic acid.

  • Rose water suppliers

    Rose water

    Rose water is a flavoured water made by steeping rose petals in water. It is the hydrosol portion of the distillate of rose petals, a by-product (co-product) of the production of rose oil for use in perfume. It is used to flavour food, as a component in some cosmetic and medical preparations, and for religious purposes throughout Europe and Asia.  

  • Jojoba oil

    Jojoba oil, Oil of Jojoba CAS 61789-91-1

    Jojoba oil CAS 61789-91-1 is colorless to yellow or golden clear liquid with slight odor. Jojoba oil is extracted from the seed of the plant. Female jojoba plants produce a seed that contains 40-60% liquid wax. Jojoba oil is composed of liquid wax esters which make up 26-30% of our skin's surface layer called sebum.

  • Lanolin anhydrous

    Lanolin anhydrous CAS 8006-54-0

    Lanolin anhydrous CAS 8006-54-0 is produced from the refining of wool grease which is naturally renewable and is obtained from the shorn wool of live sheep during the wool washing process. Lanolin is slight yellow ointment,melting point 38-44oC. Lanolin conforms to the USP BP standard for cosmetic and pharmaceutical use. And for lanolin cosmetic and pharma use,it is better to use odorless lanolin.